June 16, 2015

Our Vendors

ROSSI’S POP-UP MARKETPLACE VENDOR’S                                          As of OCTOBER 2017                       10/10/17

 

PAUL ABRAHAM (SLUSHIE KING)                                                             OUTDOOR FOOD SPACE G

YUSEF ALI                                                                                                                TH-14

TARA ALLEN (DOTERRA ESSENTIAL OILS)                                          SA-19

ELIZEBETH ANDROJACK (BJ’S BOOTH)                                                   EW-08

BILL BALSAMICO (BILLIGAN’S ISLAND & PRODUCE)                     OUTDOOR FOOD SPACE B

RONNEY BEASLEY  (BEASLEY’S)                                                                  WW-04

BRUCE BOBAK (DEFINITELY YOU)                                                            SA-05, 06, 07,08, 09

GENE BOTT (NIFTY GIFTS)                                                                            CA-19,20,21,22,

KIMBERLY CAMESI (iOPTICAL CITY)                                                        EW-03

BILL CLINE (BILL’S BARGAIN STORE)                                                   SA-18

HELEN DAMICO (SOCK LADY)                                                                     OUTDOOR FLEA                B2

BOB & SHIELA DAWSON                                                                                   OUTDOOR FLEA E1

RICK DEANE (DEANO’S DELI & CANDY)                                               SA-01

LORRAINE FONTANESE  (L&B’S)                                                                TH-08

JOHN & NANCY FRANKURT (JOHN & NANCY’S)                                 TH-19A

KAREN FRIDAY (K&S SHOP)                                                                        WW-17

DORIS GALISIN (SEW SIMPLE)                                                                  EW-16, 17

JAMES GERMAN (LOTS OF STUFF)                                                          TH-15

WAYNE & FRANSHAWN GORDON (412 FASHIONS)                           EW-02

ED GORSHIN (ED’S PLACE)                                                                         TH-18A

HELENA GRANT (LENA’S PLACE)                                                             WW-01

DIANN HENDERSON (DIANN’S AVON)                                                   NA-31, 32

DOM & LUCY HICKS                                                                                          WW-22

ED HIGGS (BELOW WHOLESALE OUTLET)                                      WW-05,06,07, TH-12A

RICK HIGGS (RICK’S VIDEOS)                                                                   WW-17,18

VICTORIA JEMISON (MISS VICKEY’S PLACE)                                    NA-27

TONYA JOHNSON (DJ’S DEALS)                                                               TH-15A

STEVE JOHNSTON (JOHNSTON THE FLORIST)                               OUTDOOR FLEA

GENEVA KISAK (CAFÉ AT ROSSI’S)                                                         NA-30, 35

WILLIAM KUSH (RKL LOCKLAND)                                                         TH-20A

KEITH LEITMAN (SPORTSCARDS)                                                           TH-16A

RUTH LEWELLEN (RUTH’S CREATIONS)                                             TH-18B

KAREN SMITH LINDO (K&K FASHIONS)                                               TH-14B

JOHN LITAVIC                                                                                                     OUTDOOR STORAGE #2

LINDA MADDEN (SOMETHING DIFFERENT)                                     NA-28, 29

EUGENE MARSHALL  (EUGENE’S MUSIC)                                            ½ TH-17

AUDRY NEWMAN (A. JESSE)                                                                       EW-18

ED NIBER (CRAZY ED’S)                                                                               WW-22 & OUTDOOR FLEA

BRIAN O’TOOLE (B.O’TOOLE USED FURNITURE)                           TH-19, TH-20, SA-01

LINDA O’TOOLE (SKYBLUE STUDIO)                                                      NA-37 KIOSK

MICHAEL PEACH                                                                                                EW-09

GIL PEARSAL                                                                                                        STORAGE 6

DEE PISKOR (DEE’S DELIGHTS)                                                               SA-12

ELANA POLENCO (LEE’S CRAFTS & GIFTS)                                         TH-10

RAYMOND POWELL (TEX’S WOOD ART)                                               NA-25 ,26

JOHN PUGLIANO (JOHN’S TREASURES)                                              EW-05

  1. ODELL RICHARDSON (PA FURNITURE BANK)                        TH-04

BOB SAFKO (SAFKO’S GROUND  EXPRESS)                                        TH-20B

SCOTT SEABERG (SCOTT’S PLACE)                                                           TH-13,TH13-A& OUTDOOR FLEA

NELLIE SHURGOT (GRANDMA NELLIE’S)                                            EW-01

SHARNITA SMITH                                                                                                NA-34

LINDA SPIAGGI (LYNN & T’S PLACE)                                                        EW-04

STEVE STOCK (STOCK ENTERPRISES)                                                    WW-21, 22

BILL SUCHY (BILL’S TRAINS)                                                                       NA-33

JOE SUN (JOE SUN)                                                                                           TH-01

ERNIE THOMAS                                                                                                     WW-23

RICHARD TOTH (TOTH CARPET)                                                                 TH-02

AARON TYLER (TYLER’S COLLECTABLES)                                            TH-14

DANG VAN TRINH (CHICKEN ON A STICK)                                             OUTDOOR FOOD SPACE F

HOWIE WALTHER (HOWIE’S COLLECTIBLES)                                     SA-13,14,15,16

JEAN WHITE                                                                                                            TH-09

LINDA WHITERS (WATCHAMACALLITS)                                                 TH-16

MARY WILSON (COWBOYS & COWGIRLS)                                              TH-06A